• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Città di Verbania683020824415
    2 Accademia Borgomanero663020647526
    3 Oleggio573017676236
    4 Omegna553016776631
    5 Castellettese553016774533
    6 Fulgor Ronco Valdengo543016685740
    7 Dormelletto4230126124441
    8 ACD Briga Novarese40301010105143
    9 Valduggia3830122165055
    10 Dufour Varallo3730107134144
    11 Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella3630106144461
    12 Bianzè3530105153959
    13 Sparta Novara313087153543
    14 Trecate2830610142837
    15 Scuole Cristiane153043233284
    16 Fomarco Don Bosco Pievese133034232590