• Modulo di iscrizione

  • Risultati

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Arona Calcio623019565427
    2 Cavaglià573016955739
    3 Piedimulera563016865231
    4 Accademia Junior Borgomanero513014975836
    5 Oleggio4930154115842
    6 Dormelletto4630137104339
    7 Fulgor Ronco Valdengo4130101194444
    8 Dufour Varallo40301010104345
    9 Romentinese383081484753
    10 Omegna3730107133955
    11 Castellettese3630106143538
    12 Città di Cossato353098133445
    13 Fomarco2830610143750
    14 Ponderano283077163152
    15 ACD Briga Novarese263068164053
    16 Sinergy Verbania243059162346