• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Città di Cossato3014860217
    2 Fulgor Ronco Valdengo2914851209
    3 Oleggio27148332315
    4 Piedimulera24147342114
    5 Omegna23147252815
    6 Sparta Novara23147252014
    7 Bianzè21145632220
    8 ACD Briga Novarese21146352117
    9 Valduggia20136252320
    10 Juventus Domo17143831111
    11 Vogogna16144461525
    12 Ponderano15145091325
    13 Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella12143382030
    14 Dormelletto12133371825
    15 Dufour Varallo11142571727
    16 La Chivasso31403111433