• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Borgaro Nobis73210103
    2 Accademia Borgomanero7321082
    3 RG Ticino6320175
    4 Settimo6320164
    5 Venaria Reale5312042
    6 Verbania5312041
    7 Città di Cossato4311189
    8 Alicese Orizzonti4311145
    9 Oleggio4311145
    10 Volpiano Pianese4311144
    11 Città di Baveno33102510
    12 Aygreville3310246
    13 Alpignano3310238
    14 Biellese2302146
    15 Briga Novarese1301246
    16 Pro Eureka1301236