• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Accademia Borgomanero341511133911
    2 Città di Verbania34151041205
    3 Castellettese26157532219
    4 Fulgor Ronco Valdengo24157352518
    5 Omegna24157352416
    6 Oleggio24157352117
    7 ACD Briga Novarese23156542420
    8 Dormelletto23157262420
    9 Valduggia23157262422
    10 Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella21156361720
    11 Sparta Novara18155371720
    12 Trecate16154471318
    13 Bianzè14154291833
    14 Dufour Varallo14154291322
    15 Fomarco Don Bosco Pievese13153481626
    16 Scuole Cristiane51512121242