• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Città di Cossato6220080
    2 Arona6220072
    3 Dormelletto6220061
    4 Sizzano6220052
    5 Briga Novarese4211032
    6 Bulè Bellinzago4211031
    7 Bianzè3210122
    8 Piedimulera3210123
    9 Sparta Novara2202011
    10 Santhià1201134
    11 Chiavazzese1201124
    12 Juventus Domo1201102
    13 Omegna1201102
    14 Vogogna02002210
    15 Valduggia0200217
    16 Vigliano0200213