• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Fulgor Ronco Valdengo361710612512
    2 Oleggio341710433020
    3 Città di Cossato33179622510
    4 Piedimulera31179442917
    5 Omegna27178363421
    6 Sparta Novara26178272418
    7 Bianzè24176652626
    8 ACD Briga Novarese24176652521
    9 Ponderano22177191927
    10 Valduggia21176382628
    11 Juventus Domo21174941615
    12 Dormelletto19175482428
    13 Vogogna19175481732
    14 Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella14173592234
    15 Dufour Varallo14173591833
    16 La Chivasso71714122139