• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Oleggio632818635326
    2 Fulgor Ronco Valdengo582717734120
    3 Piedimulera512814954731
    4 ACD Briga Novarese452812974433
    5 Valduggia432812794940
    6 Città di Cossato412811893631
    7 Juventus Domo4028101083632
    8 Omegna3928116115143
    9 Sparta Novara3628106123939
    10 Bianzè352898114549
    11 Vogogna3428104143253
    12 Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella302886144254
    13 Dormelletto302886143748
    14 Ponderano252881192949
    15 Dufour Varallo242866162948
    16 La Chivasso222857164057