• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Oleggio512415634523
    2 Fulgor Ronco Valdengo492414733518
    3 Piedimulera462413744024
    4 ACD Briga Novarese382410863829
    5 Omegna372411494836
    6 Città di Cossato372410773225
    7 Valduggia362410684336
    8 Sparta Novara322495103432
    9 Juventus Domo30247982930
    10 Bianzè29247893944
    11 Dormelletto292485113641
    12 Vogogna282484122849
    13 Ponderano252481152540
    14 Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella242466123547
    15 Dufour Varallo202455142644
    16 La Chivasso192454153651