• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Accademia Borgomanero461915135314
    2 Città di Verbania46191441307
    3 Fulgor Ronco Valdengo341910453222
    4 Oleggio31199462824
    5 Omegna30198653122
    6 Castellettese30198652624
    7 Valduggia29199283429
    8 ACD Briga Novarese28197753628
    9 Dormelletto28198472723
    10 Bianzè231972102736
    11 Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella22196492136
    12 Sparta Novara20195592126
    13 Dufour Varallo191954102027
    14 Trecate18194691625
    15 Fomarco Don Bosco Pievese131934121843
    16 Scuole Cristiane61913151650