• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Briga Novarese23117222011
    2 Vigliano2111632169
    3 Dufour Varallo20106221510
    4 Juventus Domo19116142420
    5 Omegna19116141811
    6 Bulè Bellinzago18114612217
    7 Sparta Novara18115331613
    8 Valduggia17115242016
    9 Città di Cossato14114251515
    10 Santhià14104241415
    11 Sizzano14104241415
    12 Bianzè12113351218
    13 Piedimulera11113261319
    14 Dormelletto1111254912
    15 Arona6101361121
    16 Vogogna11101101229