• Risultati

    22^ Giornata

    ACD Briga-LG Trino 3-3

    27’Renolfi (B), 29’Brugnera (T), 42’Alì (T), 14’st Baggio (T), 36’st Renolfi (B), 44’st Rogora (B).

     

  • Prossimi incontri

    23^ Giornata

    Valduggia-ACD Briga

    Domenica 3 marzo 2024

    Ore 14.30 Santa Cristinetta, Borgomanero

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Briga Novarese462214344927
    2 Città di Baveno442213543218
    3 Le Grange Trino402211744126
    4 Arona372211373221
    5 Fulgor Ronco Valdengo372211373429
    6 Città di Casale362210663431
    7 Omegna342210483738
    8 Valduggia30228683837
    9 Chiavazzese29228593124
    10 Juventus Domo282261062829
    11 Dufour Varallo272283113239
    12 Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma Biella262275103330
    13 Feriolo23225792229
    14 Cameri212256112432
    15 Valdilana Biogliese162251162853
    16 Momo122226142759