• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Dufour Varallo146420127
    2 Juventus Domo1374121712
    3 Valduggia137412148
    4 Omegna136411136
    5 Vigliano12733185
    6 Briga Novarese117322109
    7 Città di Cossato1073131310
    8 Sparta Novara1073131212
    9 Bulè Bellinzago871511313
    10 Piedimulera872231011
    11 Santhià772141013
    12 Bianzè77214915
    13 Dormelletto6713369
    14 Arona37034514
    15 Vogogna170161122
    16 Sizzano0000000