• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Briga Novarese713021816819
    2 Città di Cossato703022446321
    3 Bulè Bellinzago503014885130
    4 Dormelletto4830146105233
    5 Sparta Novara4630121084231
    6 Omegna4530136114032
    7 Arona4430128104736
    8 Bianzè4430128103235
    9 Chiavazzese3830108124653
    10 Piedimulera3730107134744
    11 Vigliano3730910113629
    12 Valduggia363099122641
    13 Juventus Domo343097143143
    14 Vogogna263075183764
    15 Santhià223057183162
    16 Sizzano153043232298