• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Accademia Borgomanero217700263
    2 Valduggia157502149
    3 Città di Verbania14742172
    4 Omegna137412138
    5 ACD Briga Novarese127331147
    6 Trecate11732287
    7 Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella1073131011
    8 Dormelletto10731397
    9 Sparta Novara9730469
    10 Bianzè87223813
    11 Oleggio8722369
    12 Dufour Varallo77214610
    13 Castellettese67133713
    14 Fulgor Ronco Valdengo57124811
    15 Scuole Cristiane57124518
    16 Fomarco Don Bosco Pievese27025414