• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Città di Cossato3014932309
    2 Briga Novarese2914851277
    3 Arona26148243118
    4 Omegna2614824189
    5 Bianzè25146441915
    6 Dormelletto23147252615
    7 Bulè Bellinzago22146442015
    8 Piedimulera20136252220
    9 Sparta Novara20135531916
    10 Vigliano19146171710
    11 Juventus Domo16134451120
    12 Santhià11133281824
    13 Chiavazzese10132471528
    14 Sizzano101431101038
    15 Vogogna91430111639
    16 Valduggia913238622