• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Fulgor Ronco Valdengo177520113
    2 Omegna157502163
    3 Città di Cossato15743091
    4 Oleggio1374121410
    5 Valduggia1173221213
    6 ACD Briga Novarese11732294
    7 Piedimulera11732297
    8 Sparta Novara11732294
    9 Juventus Domo11732287
    10 Bianzè97232910
    11 Dormelletto872231314
    12 Vogogna87223716
    13 Ponderano67205613
    14 Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella571241016
    15 Dufour Varallo37034512
    16 La Chivasso07007418