• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Città di Verbania632619613910
    2 Accademia Borgomanero592618536722
    3 Oleggio502615565231
    4 Omegna452613675328
    5 Castellettese432612773732
    6 Fulgor Ronco Valdengo422612684435
    7 Dormelletto392611693533
    8 Valduggia3526112134448
    9 ACD Briga Novarese342681084438
    10 Dufour Varallo312687113233
    11 Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella302686123754
    12 Sparta Novara302686123237
    13 Bianzè282684143555
    14 Trecate242659122235
    15 Fomarco Don Bosco Pievese132634192464
    16 Scuole Cristiane122633202769