• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Borgaro Nobis24127322815
    2 Aygreville24127322112
    3 Accademia Borgomanero22126422213
    4 Città di Cossato20125522418
    5 Biellese20125522216
    6 RG Ticino19125431612
    7 Verbania1912543129
    8 Oleggio16124441918
    9 Venaria Reale16124531615
    10 Volpiano Pianese16124441620
    11 Settimo15124351314
    12 Briga Novarese10123181426
    13 Alpignano10122461223
    14 Pro Eureka10122461216
    15 Alicese Orizzonti9122371220
    16 Città di Baveno9123091224