• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Fulgor Ronco Valdengo2310721157
    2 Città di Cossato2210640143
    3 Sparta Novara2010622199
    4 Omegna1910613249
    5 Valduggia17105231816
    6 Oleggio17105231712
    7 ACD Briga Novarese17105231511
    8 Piedimulera15104331412
    9 Juventus Domo1410352109
    10 Bianzè13103431213
    11 Ponderano12104061015
    12 Dormelletto11103251619
    13 Vogogna910235920
    14 Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella6101361323
    15 Dufour Varallo410046819
    16 La Chivasso110019724