• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Bulè Bellinzago146420122
    2 Arona126402138
    3 Sparta Novara126330124
    4 Città di Cossato126330112
    5 Dormelletto106312116
    6 Bianzè10631289
    7 Omegna10631233
    8 Briga Novarese9623194
    9 Piedimulera9630398
    10 Santhià86222109
    11 Sizzano76213515
    12 Vigliano6620465
    13 Juventus Domo6613259
    14 Chiavazzese46042712
    15 Valduggia36105315
    16 Vogogna06006417