• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Città di Cossato3316961248
    2 Fulgor Ronco Valdengo33169612210
    3 Oleggio31169432617
    4 Piedimulera28168442716
    5 Omegna26168263118
    6 Sparta Novara26168262417
    7 Bianzè24166642423
    8 ACD Briga Novarese23166552319
    9 Valduggia20166282325
    10 Juventus Domo20164841413
    11 Ponderano19166191827
    12 Dormelletto16164482128
    13 Vogogna16164481532
    14 Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella14163582232
    15 Dufour Varallo14163581830
    16 La Chivasso71614111835