• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Biellese381811524519
    2 RG Ticino371811432815
    3 Borgaro Nobis341810444023
    4 Accademia Borgomanero31189453223
    5 Aygreville29188552622
    6 Città di Cossato26186843025
    7 Settimo26187562521
    8 Volpiano Pianese26187562527
    9 Verbania24186661617
    10 Venaria Reale21185672636
    11 Briga Novarese201862102434
    12 Oleggio19184772428
    13 Alicese Orizzonti17184591924
    14 Città di Baveno161851121937
    15 Alpignano141835101635
    16 Pro Eureka14182881423