• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Dufour Varallo462114433922
    2 Omegna442114254418
    3 Vigliano432113443523
    4 Juventus Domo372111464127
    5 Città di Cossato372111463326
    6 Bulè Bellinzago362110654529
    7 Briga Novarese32219573328
    8 Sparta Novara30218673234
    9 Santhià272183103033
    10 Valduggia262182113741
    11 Sizzano252174102433
    12 Arona202155112438
    13 Dormelletto192147102335
    14 Bianzè182146112741
    15 Piedimulera172145122238
    16 Vogogna122133152649