• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Fulgor Ronco Valdengo166510102
    2 Città di Cossato14642091
    3 Omegna126402143
    4 Oleggio126402139
    5 Sparta Novara11632182
    6 ACD Briga Novarese10631294
    7 Piedimulera10631297
    8 Valduggia862221012
    9 Bianzè8622278
    10 Juventus Domo8622266
    11 Vogogna76213716
    12 Ponderano66204611
    13 Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella56123914
    14 Dormelletto56123914
    15 Dufour Varallo26024310
    16 La Chivasso06006215