• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Santhià125401157
    2 Sparta Novara104310124
    3 Vogogna104310114
    4 Omegna9430194
    5 Dormelletto8522199
    6 Città di Cossato8522188
    7 Arona74211108
    8 Chiavazzese7421186
    9 Vigliano55122129
    10 Bulè Bellinzago55122913
    11 Briga Novarese55122812
    12 Juventus Domo4511387
    13 Valduggia3410379
    14 Bianzè24022610
    15 Sizzano24022310
    16 Piedimulera15014318