• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Fulgor Ronco Valdengo422012622814
    2 Oleggio402012443823
    3 Piedimulera402012443520
    4 Città di Cossato362010643117
    5 Omegna30209384229
    6 Valduggia30209383430
    7 ACD Briga Novarese30208663326
    8 Sparta Novara30209382923
    9 Bianzè24206683439
    10 Juventus Domo24205962323
    11 Dormelletto23206592933
    12 Ponderano222071122135
    13 Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella202055102839
    14 Vogogna192054112044
    15 Dufour Varallo172045112139
    16 La Chivasso162044123042