• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Città di Cossato2713832278
    2 Briga Novarese2613751236
    3 Omegna2613823188
    4 Arona23137243018
    5 Dormelletto23137242512
    6 Bulè Bellinzago22136432012
    7 Bianzè22136431815
    8 Piedimulera20136252220
    9 Sparta Novara17124531615
    10 Vigliano16135171410
    11 Juventus Domo16124441016
    12 Santhià11133281824
    13 Chiavazzese10132471528
    14 Sizzano10133191037
    15 Vogogna91330101536
    16 Valduggia913238622