• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Città di Verbania662720614111
    2 Accademia Borgomanero592718546824
    3 Oleggio532716565832
    4 Omegna482714675529
    5 Castellettese462713773832
    6 Fulgor Ronco Valdengo452713684837
    7 Dormelletto3927116103635
    8 Valduggia3527112144550
    9 ACD Briga Novarese342781094540
    10 Bianzè312794143756
    11 Dufour Varallo312787123339
    12 Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella302786133958
    13 Sparta Novara302786133238
    14 Trecate272769122835
    15 Scuole Cristiane152743202970
    16 Fomarco Don Bosco Pievese132734202470