• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Dufour Varallo421913333521
    2 Vigliano391912343120
    3 Omegna381912253917
    4 Bulè Bellinzago33199643925
    5 Juventus Domo31199463426
    6 Briga Novarese31109463226
    7 Città di Cossato31199463025
    8 Sparta Novara30198653027
    9 Valduggia26198293638
    10 Santhià24197392630
    11 Sizzano22196492230
    12 Dormelletto19194782230
    13 Bianzè18194692637
    14 Arona171945102335
    15 Piedimulera161944112033
    16 Vogogna61913152146