• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Briga Novarese622718815816
    2 Città di Cossato612719445619
    3 Bulè Bellinzago482714674826
    4 Dormelletto442713594228
    5 Bianzè432712782928
    6 Omegna4127125103225
    7 Arona402711794130
    8 Sparta Novara372791083430
    9 Vigliano352798103224
    10 Piedimulera3427104134340
    11 Chiavazzese342797114046
    12 Juventus Domo312787122437
    13 Valduggia302779112338
    14 Vogogna252774163354
    15 Santhià202755172959
    16 Sizzano142742211983