• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Briga Novarese29139222613
    2 Omegna25138142511
    3 Dufour Varallo24127321912
    4 Vigliano24137331711
    5 Juventus Domo22137152721
    6 Sparta Novara21126331814
    7 Valduggia20126242518
    8 Città di Cossato20136251916
    9 Bulè Bellinzago18134622522
    10 Sizzano18135351517
    11 Santhià17125251820
    12 Bianzè13123451319
    13 Dormelletto12132651117
    14 Piedimulera11133281325
    15 Arona6131391229
    16 Vogogna41311111734