• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Oleggio693021635829
    2 Fulgor Ronco Valdengo653019834923
    3 Piedimulera513014974937
    4 ACD Briga Novarese483013984839
    5 Città di Cossato453012994233
    6 Omegna4330127115546
    7 Valduggia4330127115148
    8 Juventus Domo4130101193936
    9 Sparta Novara3930116134442
    10 Bianzè3730910114852
    11 Vogogna3730114153455
    12 Dormelletto333096154352
    13 Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella313087154457
    14 Dufour Varallo303086163249
    15 Ponderano263082203253
    16 La Chivasso253067174461