• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Oleggio542516634623
    2 Fulgor Ronco Valdengo522515733719
    3 Piedimulera472513844024
    4 Città di Cossato402511773425
    5 Omegna382511594836
    6 ACD Briga Novarese382510873830
    7 Valduggia372510784437
    8 Juventus Domo33258983030
    9 Bianzè32258894145
    10 Sparta Novara322595113433
    11 Dormelletto292585123643
    12 Vogogna282584132849
    13 Ponderano252581162642
    14 Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella242566133649
    15 Dufour Varallo232565142744
    16 La Chivasso202555153752