• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Oleggio401912433721
    2 Fulgor Ronco Valdengo391911622714
    3 Piedimulera371911443319
    4 Città di Cossato33199642916
    5 Sparta Novara30199372922
    6 Omegna27198383727
    7 Valduggia27198383029
    8 ACD Briga Novarese27197662823
    9 Bianzè24196673134
    10 Juventus Domo24195952221
    11 Ponderano221971112133
    12 Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella20195592737
    13 Dormelletto20195592732
    14 Vogogna191954101839
    15 Dufour Varallo171945102035
    16 La Chivasso131934122842