• Risultati

  • Prossimi incontri

  • Classifica

    PSPTGVNPGFGS
    1 Città di Cossato3315960247
    2 Fulgor Ronco Valdengo3215951219
    3 Oleggio28158432416
    4 Piedimulera27158342514
    5 Omegna26158253016
    6 Sparta Novara23157262117
    7 ACD Briga Novarese22156452218
    8 Bianzè21155642223
    9 Valduggia20156272323
    10 Ponderano18156091625
    11 Juventus Domo17153841213
    12 Dormelletto16154472126
    13 Vogogna16154471529
    14 Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella13153482131
    15 Dufour Varallo11152581730
    16 La Chivasso61513111734